November 13 - November 17, 2017

Participants

0123456789
0123456789
0123456789
0123456789

Join our community of changemakers to create a healthy, just, and sustainable future.

Already joined? Get your colleagues to take action with you.

Rank Participant Role Team Total Points  
Rank: 1 Participant: Cynthia Price Role: captain Team: Stadium East Total Points: 660  
Rank: 2 Participant: Natalie Thatcher Role: captain Team: Bonner Center for Civic Engagement Total Points: 655  
Rank: 3 Participant: Shani Buchholz Role: teammate Team: International Education Total Points: 590  
Rank: 4 Participant: Lauren Weingarten Role: teammate Team: Delta Gamma Total Points: 550  
Rank: 5 Participant: Catherine Edwards Role: captain Team: Delta Gamma Total Points: 535  
Rank: 6 Participant: Claire Griffiths Role: teammate Team: GreenUR Total Points: 490  
Rank: 7 Participant: Rachael Connors Role: captain Team: Athletics Staff Total Points: 465  
Rank: 8 Participant: Kylie Britt Role: teammate Team: SCOPE Total Points: 450  
Rank: 8 Participant: Jonathan Fisher Role: teammate Team: URHR Total Points: 450  
Rank: 8 Participant: David Salisbury Role: captain Team: Glocal Yokel Total Points: 450  
Rank: 9 Participant: Sunni Brown Role: teammate Team: Stadium East Total Points: 440  
Rank: 10 Participant: carl sorensen Role: captain Team: URHR Total Points: 435  
Rank: 10 Participant: Cassandra Troy Role: captain Team: Sustainability Discussion Group Total Points: 435  
Rank: 11 Participant: CHRISTINE PEREIRA Role: teammate Team: Athletics Staff Total Points: 425  
Rank: 12 Participant: Diana Trinh Role: teammate Team: International Education Total Points: 405  
Rank: 13 Participant: Maureen Reed Role: teammate Team: Delta Gamma Total Points: 395  
Rank: 13 Participant: Michael Warchol Role: teammate Team: International Education Total Points: 395  
Rank: 14 Participant: Eljoy Tanos Role: teammate Team: Glocal Yokel Total Points: 380  
Rank: 15 Participant: Amy Bergmann Role: teammate Team: International Education Total Points: 375  
Rank: 15 Participant: Maya Vincelli Role: teammate Team: Community Team Total Points: 375  
Rank: 16 Participant: Kelly Cecil Role: teammate Team: URHR Total Points: 360  
Rank: 17 Participant: Allie Davidge Role: teammate Team: Tri Delta Total Points: 350  
Rank: 18 Participant: Rob Andrejewski Role: captain Team: Office for Sustainability Total Points: 345  
Rank: 19 Participant: Adrienne Piazza Role: teammate Team: Bonner Center for Civic Engagement Total Points: 340  
Rank: 20 Participant: Irina Rogova Role: teammate Team: Bonner Center for Civic Engagement Total Points: 335  
Rank: 21 Participant: Ashley Bentley Role: teammate Team: Stadium East Total Points: 320  
Rank: 22 Participant: Rachel Lantz Role: teammate Team: Delta Gamma Total Points: 315  
Rank: 23 Participant: Andrea Vest Role: teammate Team: Bonner Center for Civic Engagement Total Points: 310  
Rank: 24 Participant: Wendy Burchard Role: teammate Team: ECSS Total Points: 305  
Rank: 25 Participant: Sara Rock Role: captain Team: International Education Total Points: 300